Neelder Veldloop


Deelnemers Lijst Neelder Veldloop 2017

Vsen, Korte Cross (13)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
141 Sophie Dielissen 1999 Venloop Running Team
168 Priscilla van den Boogaard 1985 Swift
180 Sharon Trienes 1993 Unitas
218 Jolanda Verstraten 1983 Atletiek Helden
231 Linda Korten 1993 AV Weert
235 Lotte Beckers 2000 Echt
303 Yvonne Jaspers 1991 LOGO
400 Emma Edlund 1989 Roermond
425 Diana Golek 1983 Lubliniec
557 Insa van Lessen 2000 Neuss
569 Manouk van Bussel 1994 Deurne
571 Lieke Seunis 1989 Atletiek Leudal
579 Julia Russek 1998 Mönchengladbach
V35, Korte Cross (6)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
116 Hester Hirsch 1979 Swift
149 Debby Opbroek 1974 Swift
240 Karin Gielen 1979 Orion
310 Mechtild Dackus-Panhuysen 1979 Atletiek Maastricht
354 Julia Dahmen 1978 Swift
561 Daphne Broers 1973 HAC
V45, Korte Cross (10)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
52 Marie-Jeanne Vandormael 1965 Maasmechelen
127 Nicole Loeve 1964 HAC
181 Anja Visser 1969 Swift
189 Monique Kerpen 1965 Swift
238 Henny Dekkers 1958 GAC Gemert
370 Inge Bosboom 1969 Swift
371 Rinie Ebisch 1954 Atletiek Helden
374 Resi Stappers 1962 Hegelsom
433 Ermie van Tiel 1967 Swift
455 Jozet Tomassen 1971 Atletiek Leudal
Man, Korte Cross (62)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
1 Matthijs Buist 1980 Loopgroep Aart Stigter
7 Richard Sonnemans 1969 Atletiek Helden
14 Tom Smetsers 1982 Reuver
16 Kenny van de Ven 1981 Lopersgroep Deurne
31 Jos de Vries 1953 Swift
39 Floor Kouwenberg 1989 Venlo
46 Patrick Goertz 1973 Swift
62 Gerard van de Bovenkamp 1956 avVN
87 Rik Heijnen 1990 Atletiek Helden
90 Daan Gehlen 1997 Nederlandse Triathlonbond
94 Lo van den Beuken 1959 Swift
96 Ruud Langstraat 1972 ATH
117 Robert Hirsch 1977 Swift
148 Johan van de Mortel 1986 Swift
161 Puck Huijs 1996 Baarlo Lb
171 Rob de Jager 1953 Lopersgroep Deurne
174 Rob Visser 1964 Swift
188 Marco Colson 1973 Vlodrop
196 Ton Broere 1962 Herten
227 Kenny Janssen 1989 Atletiek Helden
244 Trevor Homs 1979 Swift
256 Rick Paffen 1996 Atletiek Maastricht
301 Chris Steuns 1980 Swift
305 Bas Mols 1971 Unitas
322 Sebastian Nyrup 2001 Oirsbeek
330 Job Dusch 1981 Atletiek Helden
346 Frank Hendriks 1990 Deurne
349 Siem Winkelmolen 2001 Swift
352 Ric Reulen 1971 Swift
368 Luke Heijnen 1993 Atletiek Helden
369 Guus Winkelmolen 1998 Swift
389 Kai Weyers 1994 Mönchengladbacher LG
390 Sören Weyers 1996 TuRa Brüggen 1923 e.V.
399 Joey Nafzger 1992 Roermond
401 Marcel Coerver 1969 STB
404 Joof Oosterbaan 1949 Swift
417 Koen van de Mortel 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne
421 Ruud Bremmers 1962 Swift
426 Stijn Verbruggen 1998 GAC Gemert
437 Géorg van der Goor 1978 Herten
457 Roy Lammers 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne
462 Ian Franssen 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne
465 Thijs Hendriks 1953 Swift
471 Teun van den Brand 1997 Oss '78
503 Guido Hendrix 1991 Stramproy
504 Jurjen Knarren 1983 AVON
505 Jan Droessen 1992 Wageningen
525 Anday Tekle 1999 Unitas
542 Legeste Dawit 1988 Tegelen
551 Matthijs Keizer 1986 Scopias
555 Rik van der Sterren 1996 Reuver
558 Jan van Lessen 1965 Neuss
559 Manfred Herzog 1967 Kaarst
562 Rick Hendriks 1993 Oss '78
563 Teun Duisters 1993 Eindhoven Atletiek
565 Willy Claessen 1957 Lopersgroep Deurne
566 Jan Hermkes 1963 Orion
572 Giel Seunis 2001 Heythuysen
573 Harrie Bos 1958 Helmond
575 Rob Wolters 1961 Swift
576 Bernie Nagel 1970 't Jasper Sport
578 Robert Russek 1971 Mönchengladbach
JA, JA/JB (10)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
30 Thijs Vermeulen 2000 ATV Venray
70 Youri Driessen 1999 Venloop Running Team
100 Alex Smeets 2000 Caesar
332 Nick Wanten 1999 Swift
338 Rowan Beun 1999 Unitas
377 Johni Vernikov 1999 Mechernich
379 Koen Frenken 1999 Achilles-Top
487 Wouter Jacobs 1999 ATLA
554 Koen Terheijden 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne
560 Thom Reynders 1999 Unitas
JB, JA/JB (27)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
22 Davy Schoeber 2001 HAC
28 Gijs Brands 2002 Attila
33 Jurn Strik 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne
53 Joris Timmermans 2002 Weert
167 Jesper Gloudemans 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne
192 Michael Woldemesekel 2001 ATV Venray
222 Jesse Cuijpers 2002 Caesar
316 Wiktor Vernikov 2002 Mechernich
320 Thijs van Lith 2002 Eindhoven Atletiek
387 Roel Gorissen 2001 Caesar
398 Per Velraeds 2002 Caesar
403 Martijn Jansen 2001 Scopias
406 Matthijs Buijsen 2002 Caesar
423 Kep Schouenberg 2002 Scopias
452 Jordy Dols 2002 AVON
473 Hannes Schulz 2001 Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
474 Joshua Jachmann 2001 Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
484 Tom Honings 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne
488 Arnaud Janssen 2002 ATLA
489 Aron Claesen 2001 ATLA
490 Dieter Jacobs 2001 ATLA
523 Jesse van der Raadt 2001 STAP
538 Han Baselier 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne
556 Luc Krawczyk 2002 Scopias
564 Jesper Vervoort 2001 Scopias
567 Funs Aerts 2002 Scopias
568 Thom Schijnen 2002 Maastricht
Vrouw, Lange Cross (13)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
11 Sonja Schroen 1980 Swift
45 Eefje Melssen 1980 GAC Gemert
186 Lianne van Avesaath 1966 Swift
306 Birgit Bertrand 1974 Kerkrade
315 Sonja Vernikov 2001 Mechernich
408 Judith Gijsbers 1983 AV Weert
428 Lysanne Wintjens 1985 Swift
451 Kaatje Pijpers 1967 Swift
482 Christien Breukink 1968 Sweikhuizen
486 Heidi Erkens 1975 ATLA
533 Sandra Frenken 1973 AV Weert
534 Marleen Brood 1980 Herten
540 Leonie Paulis 1983 Roermond
Msen, Lange Cross (26)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
5 Roel Jansen 1986 Heythuysen
54 Wiljo Ermers 1979 GAC Gemert
107 Patrick Steskens 1995 Maastricht
134 Ron Koster 1978 Atletiek Helden
138 Roel Peters 1978 GAC Gemert
143 Oscar Mulder 1983 Eindhoven Atletiek
164 Ron Spreeuweberg 1991 Atletiek Helden
166 Martijn Bakker 1982 Weert
177 Werner Gentle 1986 Lopersgroep Deurne
339 Stefan Verbeek 1984 Deurne
359 Dominique Jentjens 1981 Velden
360 Fabiaan Hendricks 1984 avVN
424 Roel Roumen 1985 Thorn
435 Chris Frencken 1989 Loopgroep Jan Strijker
447 Ara van den Eijnde 1985 GAC Gemert
467 Roy Simons 1985 Velden
469 Roel Smedts 1991 Atletiek Helden
478 Ricardo Floris 1990 Atletiek Maastricht
524 Jorrit van der Raadt 1996 STAP
530 Rens Simons 1998 Venloop Running Team
535 Mesgina Tesfay 1994 Eindhoven Atletiek
537 Ruud Ververgaard 1982 Venlo
541 Jeroen Hommelberg 1981 Swift
543 Wilco Goorts 1984 Deurne
545 Ben Verbeek 1984 Deurne
546 Daniël Drummen 1987 't Jasper Sport
M40, Lange Cross (14)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
47 Patrick Goertz 1973 Swift
88 Roger Sieben 1977 Atletiek Leudal
89 Andrew Leenen 1977 Roggel
108 Ronald Langenhuizen 1977 Roermond
113 Erwin van Dommelen 1973 GAC Gemert
179 Stevan Leppink 1977 GAC Gemert
239 Olav Nieuwenhuis 1975 Tegelen
336 Jean-Pierre Gloudemans 1973 Lopersgroep Deurne
448 Roger Heiligers 1977 Caesar
481 Ricardo Damen 1975 AVV
527 Roel Segers 1975 HAC
531 Roel Roubroeks 1977 Koningslust
539 Paul Hamaekers 1977 Herten
549 Kees-Michel Heemskerk 1975 Rosmalen
M45, Lange Cross (18)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
20 Luc Krotwaar 1968 Eindhoven Atletiek
29 Farid el Moussaoui 1971 Eindhoven Atletiek
51 Sven van den Hurk 1972 Lopersgroep Deurne
104 Mark de Vries 1972 Helmond
139 Stephan Qarimi 1971 AV Weert
142 Theo Timmermans 1969 Weert
176 Mario Lomans 1969 Swift
182 Paul de Winden 1969 Swift
234 John Kreemers 1968 Swift
304 Bas Mols 1971 Unitas
347 Vincent Dumont 1972 Eindhoven Atletiek
383 Jean-Jacques Herings 1969 Atletiek Maastricht
402 Martijn de Leeuw 1970 Ospel
427 Peter Verbruggen 1968 GAC Gemert
454 Arno Arts 1969 Nuenen
464 Erik Houben 1970 AV Weert
485 Kurt Claesen 1969 ATLA
528 Edwin Kok 1972 HAC
M50, Lange Cross (16)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
75 Jan Suylen 1963 Swift
118 Mennie Maynard 1964 Swift
140 Ronald Dielissen 1967 Tegelen
340 Peter Mijsberg 1965 Eindhoven Atletiek
358 Gerrie Luttikhold 1965 Lopersgroep Deurne
364 Mario Arts 1964 LOGO
365 Jan van de Winkel 1963 Swift
367 Mark van Erp 1966 Unitas
385 Gé Driessen 1965 Venlo
386 Ger Cruts 1964 Caesar
449 Bart Claessens 1964 Caesar
461 Bob Stultiens 1964 AV Weert
479 Anton van den Heuvel 1964 GAC Gemert
522 Koen Joosse 1967 Eindhoven Atletiek
536 Georgy Sinelshchikov 1963 GAC Gemert
544 Eric van Mierlo 1966 Roermond
M55, Lange Cross (8)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
9 Nol Geurts 1960 Heythuysen
19 Perry Peeters 1962 STB
42 Jack Niessen 1958 Swift
175 Wim Teeuw 1962 Swift
348 Peter Stiphout 1958 Ysselsteyn Lb
453 Ronald Dols 1962 AVON
477 Hans Peeters 1961 Atletiek Helden
547 Hans van de Mortel 1961 Lopersgroep Deurne
M60, Lange Cross (14)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
119 Nico Verstraten 1953 Atletiek Helden
137 Wiel van Lier 1953 Atletiek Helden
224 Henk van Eck 1956 GAC Gemert
237 Adriaan Dekkers 1956 GAC Gemert
243 Henk Flipsen 1957 Prins Hendrik
302 Piet Jaspers 1952 't Jasper Sport
331 Lex Hoefnagels 1957 Swift
361 Har Boonen 1952 Atletiek Leudal
434 Jan Oehlen 1956 avVN
466 Thijs Hendriks 1953 Swift
526 Harrie Hemers 1954
532 Jeu Propst 1953 Orion
548 Luud Zeegers 1955 't Jasper Sport
550 Martien van de Ven 1948 Atletiek Oirschot
MA, MA/MB/JC (7)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
121 Femke van Gog 1999 Ospel
156 Jitte Goossens 2000 ATV Venray
173 Laura van Mierlo 2000 HAC
491 Drea Vandooren 2000 ATLA
492 Lien Bruggen 2000 ATLA
529 Laura Kok 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne
574 Anne van Heeckeren 2000 Venloop Running Team
MB, MA/MB/JC (11)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
102 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 2001 Eindhoven Atletiek
115 Fenne Janssen 2001 Venloop Running Team
122 Violet Willems 2002 Achilles-Top
147 Fleur Beckers 2002 Echt
154 Tara Goossens 2002 ATV Venray
206 Anouk Bussemakers 2002 Atletiek Helden
460 Suzie Hahnraths 2002 Caesar
493 Lina Mebis 2001 ATLA
494 Annelies Nijssen 2002 ATLA
570 Yente Dielis 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne
581 Vera Henning 2001 Achilles-Top
JC, MA/MB/JC (35)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
18 Gijs van Lieshout 2004 HAC
32 Teun Nagel 2003 't Jasper Sport
36 Carlo Schoonen 2003 HAC
41 Raf Baerveldt 2003 AVON
68 Pjotr Dolfsma 2004 Venloop Running Team
92 Falco Aarts 2004 Atletiek Maastricht
106 Roel van Engeland 2004 HAC
114 Jouri Strijbosch 2004 't Jasper Sport
125 Mike van Wouwe 2003 ATH
150 Liam Ernst 2004 Scopias
158 Jip Janissen 2003 Venloop Running Team
183 Ricardo Visseren 2003 Caesar
191 Niels Peeters 2003 Venloop Running Team
197 Luke Smit 2004 HAC
205 Loek Peute 2003 Atletiek Helden
226 Teun van Dijk 2004 't Jasper Sport
236 Lars van der Zanden 2004 HAC
261 Riks Pollen 2004 Scopias
262 Rick Faassen 2004 Scopias
325 Jesper van der Sterren 2003 Caesar
329 Dennis de Jager 2004 HAC
342 Maxwell Bayer 2004 Zuidwal
343 Jaap Rutten 2003 ATV Venray
366 Mischa Hermans 2003 Unitas
407 Paulo Aponte 2004 Caesar
413 Ruben Hermans 2004 Atletiek Maastricht
418 Ruben van Groenewoud 2003 Unitas
472 Olaf Neijnens 2004 Swift
495 Luca Mebis 2003 ATLA
496 Ward Janssen 2004 ATLA
497 Bjorn Spauwen 2003 ATLA
498 Senne Biesmans 2003 ATLA
499 Berre Timmerman 2003 ATLA
500 Thibeau Ulrichts 2004 ATLA
582 Koen Geelen 2004 Pallas '67
MC, MC (21)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
4 Emma Bijnen 2004 HAC
6 Jill Wanten 2003 Swift
17 Kiara van Haandel 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne
24 Pouke van Dijk 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne
74 Ilse de Bouter 2003 Swift
78 Kyanie Blom 2003 Nederlandse Triathlonbond
91 Esmée Bartel 2003 Unitas
101 Nova Smeets 2003 Caesar
103 Demi de Vries 2004 HAC
128 Evy Grassi 2003 STB
160 Mare Frauenfelder 2004 Cifla
193 Betlehem Woldemesekel 2003 ATV Venray
225 Lizzy Langen 2004 Unitas
263 Xenia Raptis 2004 Scopias
264 Lina Vercoulen 2004 Scopias
307 Carlijn Mols 2004 Unitas
378 Tess Goessens 2004 Caesar
381 Lieke Hoogsteen 2004 Cifla
446 Brenne Caubergh 2003 Riemst
501 Fien Peusens 2004 ATLA
502 Marie Willems 2003 ATLA
JD, JD (47)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
15 Paul Kuijpers 2006 AVON
27 Dave Damen 2006 Swift
34 Max van de Vondervoort 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne
50 Ivar van den Hurk 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne
72 Dani Meisen 2006 Caesar
105 Senna America 2006 Achilles-Top
110 Ramón Setz 2005 Geldrop
112 Thomas Nieskens 2005 Swift
123 Timo Klomp 2005 ATH
130 Quinn Latour 2006 STB
146 Jelle Klomp 2005 STB
151 Bob Lenders 2006 ATV Venray
152 Julian van Rens 2006 ATV Venray
157 Rik Janissen 2006 Venloop Running Team
169 Joep ten Houten 2005 HAC
170 Ramses ten Houten 2006 HAC
184 Lasse Reijnen 2006 HAC
194 Steven Broere 2005 Swift
195 Ruben Broere 2006 Herten
202 Jort Fleuren 2006 Atletiek Helden
203 Finn Janssen 2006 Atletiek Helden
204 Bjorn Vervoort 2005 Atletiek Helden
220 Bodi Smeets 2005 Caesar
228 Timo van Bergen 2006 Swift
229 Hense Teneij 2006 Caesar
245 Cas Rijvers 2006 Scopias
254 Finn van de Klundert 2006 Scopias
255 Leroy Degger 2006 Scopias
257 Thomas Aerdts 2006 Scopias
258 Jio Classen 2006 Scopias
259 Tuur Simons 2006 Scopias
260 Nick Steeghs 2005 Scopias
318 John Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne
319 Jeroen van Lith 2005 Eindhoven Atletiek
353 Luuk Verhoeven 2006 HAC
391 Jakob Lankes 2006 TuRa Brüggen 1923 e.V.
392 Ilias Eliktissadi 2005 TuRa Brüggen 1923 e.V.
405 Thomas Aerdts 2006 Scopias
409 Gido Geuskens 2006 Atletiek Maastricht
410 Olaf de Koning 2006 Atletiek Maastricht
411 Tom van Rijn 2006 Atletiek Maastricht
414 Robin Hartmans 2005 Atletiek Maastricht
420 Lars Vermazeren 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne
463 Arno Raymakers 2005 HAC
552 Stijn Fila 2005 Atletiek Helden
585 Stijn Hilhorst 2005 't Jasper Sport
588 Samuel Geboers 2006 Geldrop
MD, MD (37)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
12 Fenne Cantelberg 2005 Swift
13 Sophie Cantelberg 2005 Swift
25 Jikke van Dijk 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne
129 Sterre Knoben 2005 STB
131 Myrthe Schurer 2005 STB
135 Sanne Michiels 2006 ATH
153 Chayel Bletterman 2006 ATV Venray
159 Meike Bliek 2006 Achilles-Top
198 Sarah Smit 2006 HAC
199 Floor van Riel 2006 Atletiek Helden
200 Mirre Vissers 2005 Atletiek Helden
201 Mila Boerkamps 2006 Atletiek Helden
221 Luna Bodelier 2005 Achilles-Top
223 Julie Cuijpers 2005 Caesar
247 Lynn Behnke 2005 Scopias
248 Isis Levels 2005 Scopias
249 Lobke Pollen 2005 Scopias
250 Jools van de Klundert 2006 Scopias
251 Hermke Hesslink 2005 Scopias
252 Danique Willemsen 2006 Scopias
253 Julia Gitmans 2006 Scopias
308 Maureen Mols 2005 Achilles-Top
412 Tessa Hermans 2006 Atletiek Maastricht
415 Emma Sijtsma 2005 Atletiek Maastricht
429 Vera van Erp 2006 Atletiek Leudal
430 Loes Neutenboom 2006 Atletiek Leudal
456 Lynn Thijs 2006 't Jasper Sport
458 Lisan Stijnen 2005 Caesar
470 Suze Gipmans 2005 Venloop Running Team
506 Valerie Chu 2005 AV Weert
507 Meike Janssen 2005 AV Weert
508 Evy Kuppens 2006 AV Weert
509 Amber Görög 2006 AV Weert
577 Eva Nagel 2005 't Jasper Sport
583 Bieke Langen 2006 Maasmechelen
584 Eva van der Putten 2005 HAC
587 Emma Sytsma 2005 Atletiek Maastricht
JPA, JPA (70)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
2 Fergus Tabor 2007 HAC
8 Myka Kuijpers 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne
10 Merijn Bond 2007 Achilles-Top
23 Kevin van Gerwen 2008 't Jasper Sport
37 Stijn Pelzer 2008 Achilles-Top
43 Wouter Knijnenburg 2007 Lopersgroep Deurne
59 Rens Heygele 2008 HAC
63 Raf Wolters 2008 Swift
65 Tristan Mestrom 2008 Swift
66 Max Verstreaten 2007 Herkenbosch
71 Luka Meisen 2007 Caesar
77 Roi Schoemakers 2008 Swift
79 Sam Dielemans 2007 HAC
83 Abel Kovacs-Borbas 2007 ATH
86 Thom Kessels 2008 Swift
124 Jorg Klomp 2008 ATH
133 Koen Stribos 2008 Swift
144 Wadeen Kadiri 2008 Roermond
162 Sem Arts 2008 Unitas
172 Tjisse Winkelmolen 2007 't Jasper Sport
211 Mathijs Ottenheijm 2008 Atletiek Helden
212 Sem Elzinga 2008 Atletiek Helden
213 Levi Vissers 2007 Atletiek Helden
214 Nate Sillekens 2007 Atletiek Helden
215 Simon Goossens 2007 Atletiek Helden
233 Thijs Bongers 2007 Swift
269 Tim Hendrikx 2008 Scopias
278 Tim Trienes 2007 Scopias
279 Mathieu Huijs 2007 Scopias
280 Lowie Aerdts 2007 Scopias
281 Jop Gubbels 2008 Scopias
282 Guus Lichteveld 2007 Scopias
283 Siem Wanten 2007 Scopias
284 Faas Wanten 2008 Scopias
285 Luc Houben 2007 Scopias
286 Luca Keijsers 2007 Scopias
287 Jordan Driessen 2008 Scopias
288 Noud Janssen 2007 Scopias
289 Chris Vijfvinkel 2007 Scopias
290 Stan Lommen 2008 Scopias
291 Teun Schattefor 2008 Scopias
292 Raf Gout 2008 Scopias
293 Jesse Steeghs 2007 Scopias
312 Jules Trommelen 2007 Atletiek Maastricht
317 Jan Vernikov 2008 Mechernich
323 Tim Steijvers 2008 't Jasper Sport
337 Henrik Hoeben 2008 't Jasper Sport
341 Teun Daniels 2008 HAC
344 Bram van Heugten 2008 HAC
350 Gijs Deckers 2008 Swift
362 Mathis Dumernit 2007 Unitas
363 Ruben Dumernit 2008 Unitas
373 Sven Verbakel 2008 HAC
376 Danny Boerekamp 2007 't Jasper Sport
384 Stan Hovens 2007 Venlo
393 Kevin Corsten 2008 TuRa Brüggen 1923 e.V.
394 Giulio Musumeci 2007 TuRa Brüggen 1923 e.V.
432 Robbert van Rooyen 2008 Atletiek Leudal
439 Channing Wiedemeijer 2007 ATV Venray
468 Karsten Debets 2008 AVON
480 Daan Geraeds 2008 Swift
510 Bas Verheijen 2007 AV Weert
511 Ian Waals 2007 AV Weert
512 Ries Wilbers 2007 AV Weert
514 Ties van de Werken 2008 AV Weert
515 Fabian Kessels 2008 AV Weert
516 Ivar Colijn 2008 AV Weert
586 Hielke Waterschot 2007 HAC
589 Luc Sanders 2007 ATV Venray
591 Nils van Leipsig 2007 Swift
MPA, MPA (33)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
21 Lotte Aerts 2007 Generaal Michaelis
26 Amy Damen 2008 Swift
40 Jolie Baerveldt 2007 AVON
49 Kirsten van den Hurk 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne
57 Milou Keulstra 2007 Generaal Michaelis
58 Amina Dillmann 2008 Achilles-Top
93 Emma Aarts 2007 Atletiek Maastricht
95 Anouk Langstraat 2008 ATH
98 Kiara Sluijpers 2007 AVON
111 Emma Nieskens 2008 Swift
120 Lieke Jans 2008 Achilles-Top
126 Sofie van Wouwe 2008 ATH
185 Mirthe Reijnen 2007 HAC
219 Evi Thoneick 2008 Swift
230 Eva Teneij 2008 Caesar
274 Sofie Bos 2007 Scopias
275 Evie Hovens 2008 Scopias
276 Sjuulke Heinrichs 2007 Scopias
277 Dyani Blank 2007 Scopias
309 Layla van Berkel 2007 HAC
314 Myrthe de Koning 2008 Atletiek Maastricht
324 Rio Linssen 2007 Swift
356 Isabel Rozema 2008 Swift
372 Simone Verbakel 2008 HAC
388 Sarah Geraets 2008 Swift
395 Amina Eliktissadi 2008 TuRa Brüggen 1923 e.V.
440 Isabel van Bakel 2007 ATV Venray
441 Dagmar Oosting 2008 ATV Venray
442 Brechje Arts 2007 ATV Venray
483 Jerna Jeremia 2007 Achilles-Top
513 Sofie Soer 2008 AV Weert
553 Mahalet Woldemesekel 2007 ATV Venray
590 Marit van Leipsig 2007 Swift
JPB, JPB (18)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
69 Alain Ritten 2009 Achilles-Top
82 Moos Mevissen 2009 Swift
84 Adam Kovacs-Borbas 2009 ATH
109 Sef Cantelberg 2009 Swift
136 Tim Michiels 2009 ATH
145 Bram Linders 2009 Swift
190 Jop Slaats 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne
210 Yon Peeters 2009 Atletiek Helden
216 Joep van Casteren 2009 ATH
232 Pepijn van den Hurk 2009 ATH
298 Ravi Classen 2009 Scopias
299 Joppe van den Bercken 2009 Scopias
300 Dean Schuurs 2009 Scopias
311 Siep Trommelen 2009 Atletiek Maastricht
416 Noah Helgers 2009 Swift
444 Cas Hendriks 2009 ATV Venray
459 Thies Stijnen 2009 Caesar
517 Casper Rekmans 2009 AV Weert
MPB, MPB (22)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
3 Hedwig Tabor 2009 HAC
38 Zoey van Lieshout 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne
48 Kim Juchems 2009 Achilles-Top
97 Laura Sluijpers 2009 AVON
178 Loena Leppink 2009 HAC
241 Lieve Derks 2009 ATH
246 Vienne Gitmans 2009 Scopias
294 Isabel Aerdts 2009 Scopias
295 Jikke Halferkamps 2009 Scopias
296 Rian Janssen 2009 Scopias
297 Emma van Liebergen 2009 Scopias
326 Madelief Snel 2009 ATH
333 Florènse Revenberg 2009 Swift
375 Liz Bastings 2009 Scopias
380 Renske Mennen 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne
396 Charlotte Reyer 2009 TuRa Brüggen 1923 e.V.
431 Els Neutenboom 2009 Atletiek Leudal
436 Jonie van der Goor 2009 Swift
438 Ines Bezerra 2009 TuRa Brüggen 1923 e.V.
443 Jaydee Leenders 2009 ATV Venray
475 Elin Caris 2009 Swift
580 Imke Wijnen 2009 AV Weert
JPC, Pupillen C (25)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
35 Tobias de Smit 2010 't Jasper Sport
44 Stijn Knijnenburg 2010 Lopersgroep Deurne
55 Jan Aardenburg 2010 Unitas
61 Timo Wassenberg 2010 Unitas
73 Pepijn Afman 2010 Swift
76 Teun Wolters 2010 Herkenbosch
99 Noah Babic 2010 Swift
155 Casper van de Weert 2010 't Jasper Sport
165 Robin Grumnagel 2010 Unitas
187 Jarne Reijnen 2010 HAC
207 Stijn Vissers 2010 Atletiek Helden
208 Lucas Ottenheijm 2010 Atletiek Helden
209 Stan Willemsen 2010 Atletiek Helden
217 Jeffrey van Nuil 2010 Swift
270 Niek van Montfort 2010 Scopias
271 Twan ten Have 2010 Scopias
272 Tim Lommen 2010 Scopias
273 Sjoerd Janssen 2010 Scopias
313 Maarten Roebroeck 2010 Atletiek Maastricht
327 Storm Snel 2010 ATH
335 Bram Nabuurs 2010 Overloon
351 Ferde Saenen 2010 Zichem
355 Baer Koumans 2010 Swift
450 Justin Smirk 2010 HAC
476 Koen Deckers 2010 Swift
MPC, Pupillen C (12)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
60 Maud Heygele 2010 HAC
64 Madelon Mestrom 2010 Swift
67 Sjuulke Tersmette 2010 Swift
242 Nienke Roesink 2010 HAC
266 Anna van der Velden 2010 Scopias
267 Maud Helmink 2010 Scopias
268 Marijke Schraets 2010 Scopias
321 Roos van Houts 2010 't Jasper Sport
357 Sofie Rozema 2010 Swift
419 Marah Berben 2010 Swift
445 Jelyna Leenders 2010 ATV Venray
518 Aila Colijn 2010 AV Weert
MMP, Mini Pupillen (10)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
56 Anne Aardenburg 2011 Unitas
80 Mila Ehren 2011 Swift
132 Arden Veldman 2011 Achilles-Top
163 Ise Arts 2011 Unitas
265 Daphne Klomp 2011 Scopias
328 Annabel Snel 2013 ATH
345 Michelle Vandermeulen 2011 Unitas
382 Aafke Mennen 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne
422 Lotte Van Havere 2011 Swift
521 Eden Kessels 2011 AV Weert
JMP, Mini Pupillen (6)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
81 Faas Mevissen 2011 Swift
85 Aron Kovacs-Borbas 2011 ATH
334 Dirk Nabuurs 2012 Overloon
397 Fabrizio Musumeci 2011 TuRa Brüggen 1923 e.V.
519 Bram Rekmans 2011 AV Weert
520 Koen Verheijen 2011 AV Weert