Neelder Veldloop


Deelnemers Lijst Neelder Veldloop 2017

Vsen, Korte Cross (8)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
89 Brechtje Kraan 1989 Cifla
141 Sophie Dielissen 1999 Venloop Running Team
168 Priscilla van den Boogaard 1985 Swift
180 Sharon Trienes 1993 Unitas
218 Jolanda Verstraten 1983 Atletiek Helden
231 Linda Korten 1993 AV Weert
235 Lotte Beckers 2000 Echt
303 Yvonne Jaspers 1991 LOGO
V35, Korte Cross (4)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
116 Hester Hirsch 1979 Swift
149 Debby Opbroek 1974 Swift
240 Karin Gielen 1979 Orion
310 Mechtild Dackus-Panhuysen 1979 Atletiek Maastricht
V45, Korte Cross (5)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
52 Marie-Jeanne Vandormael 1965 Maasmechelen
127 Nicole Loeve 1964 HAC
181 Anja Visser 1969 Swift
189 Monique Kerpen 1965 Swift
238 Henny Dekkers 1958 GAC Gemert
Man, Korte Cross (25)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
1 Matthijs Buist 1980 Loopgroep Aart Stigter
7 Richard Sonnemans 1969 Atletiek Helden
14 Tom Smetsers 1982 Reuver
16 Kenny van de Ven 1981 Lopersgroep Deurne
31 Jos de Vries 1953 Swift
39 Floor Kouwenberg 1989 Venlo
46 Patrick Goertz 1973 Swift
62 Gerard van de Bovenkamp 1956 avVN
67 Niek van Hout 1988 Cuijk
87 Rik Heijnen 1990 Atletiek Helden
90 Daan Gehlen 1997 Nederlandse Triathlonbond
94 Lo van den Beuken 1959 Swift
96 Ruud Langstraat 1972 ATH
117 Robert Hirsch 1977 Swift
148 Johan van de Mortel 1986 Swift
161 Puck Huijs 1996 Baarlo Lb
171 Rob de Jager 1953 Lopersgroep Deurne
174 Rob Visser 1964 Swift
188 Marco Colson 1973 Vlodrop
196 Ton Broere 1962 Herten
227 Kenny Janssen 1989 Atletiek Helden
244 Trevor Homs 1979 Swift
256 Rick Paffen 1996 Atletiek Maastricht
301 Chris Steuns 1980 Swift
305 Bas Mols 1971 Unitas
JA, JA/JB (3)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
30 Thijs Vermeulen 2000 ATV Venray
70 Youri Driessen 1999 Venloop Running Team
100 Alex Smeets 2000 Caesar
JB, JA/JB (8)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
22 Davy Schoeber 2001 HAC
23 Fraon Bischoff 2002 Unitas
28 Gijs Brands 2002 Attila
33 Jurn Strik 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne
53 Joris Timmermans 2002 Weert
167 Jesper Gloudemans 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne
192 Michael Woldemesekel 2001 ATV Venray
222 Jesse Cuijpers 2002 Caesar
Vrouw, Lange Cross (5)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
11 Sonja Schroen 1980 Swift
45 Eefje Melssen 1980 GAC Gemert
186 Lianne van Avesaath 1966 Swift
306 Birgit Bertrand 1974 Kerkrade
315 Sonja Vernikov 2001 Mechernich
Msen, Lange Cross (9)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
5 Roel Jansen 1986 Heythuysen
54 Wiljo Ermers 1979 GAC Gemert
107 Patrick Steskens 1995 Maastricht
134 Ron Koster 1978 Atletiek Helden
138 Roel Peters 1978 GAC Gemert
143 Oscar Mulder 1983 Eindhoven Atletiek
164 Ron Spreeuweberg 1991 Atletiek Helden
166 Martijn Bakker 1982 Weert
177 Werner Gentle 1986 Lopersgroep Deurne
M40, Lange Cross (7)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
47 Patrick Goertz 1973 Swift
88 Roger Sieben 1977 Atletiek Leudal
108 Ronald Langenhuizen 1977 Roermond
113 Erwin van Dommelen 1973 GAC Gemert
121 Karl van Daal 1974 Venray
179 Stevan Leppink 1977 GAC Gemert
239 Olav Nieuwenhuis 1975 Tegelen
M45, Lange Cross (10)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
20 Luc Krotwaar 1968 Eindhoven Atletiek
29 Farid el Moussaoui 1971 Eindhoven Atletiek
51 Sven van den Hurk 1972 Lopersgroep Deurne
104 Mark de Vries 1972 Helmond
139 Stephan Qarimi 1971 AV Weert
142 Theo Timmermans 1969 Weert
176 Mario Lomans 1969 Swift
182 Paul de Winden 1969 Swift
234 John Kreemers 1968 Swift
304 Bas Mols 1971 Unitas
M50, Lange Cross (3)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
75 Jan Suylen 1963 Swift
118 Mennie Maynard 1964 Swift
140 Ronald Dielissen 1967 Tegelen
M55, Lange Cross (4)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
9 Nol Geurts 1960 Heythuysen
19 Perry Peeters 1962 STB
42 Jack Niessen 1958 Swift
175 Wim Teeuw 1962 Swift
M60, Lange Cross (6)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
119 Nico Verstraten 1953 Atletiek Helden
137 Wiel van Lier 1953 Atletiek Helden
224 Henk van Eck 1956 GAC Gemert
237 Adriaan Dekkers 1956 GAC Gemert
243 Henk Flipsen 1957 Prins Hendrik
302 Piet Jaspers 1952 't Jasper Sport
MA, MA/MB/JC (2)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
156 Jitte Goossens 2000 ATV Venray
173 Laura van Mierlo 2000 HAC
MB, MA/MB/JC (6)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
102 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 2001 Eindhoven Atletiek
115 Fenne Janssen 2001 Venloop Running Team
122 Violet Willems 2002 Achilles-Top
147 Fleur Beckers 2002 Echt
154 Tara Goossens 2002 ATV Venray
206 Anouk Bussemakers 2002 Atletiek Helden
JC, MA/MB/JC (19)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
18 Gijs van Lieshout 2004 HAC
32 Teun Nagel 2003 't Jasper Sport
36 Carlo Schoonen 2003 HAC
41 Raf Baerveldt 2003 AVON
68 Pjotr Dolfsma 2004 Venloop Running Team
92 Falco Aarts 2004 Atletiek Maastricht
106 Roel van Engeland 2004 HAC
114 Jouri Strijbosch 2004 't Jasper Sport
125 Mike van Wouwe 2003 ATH
150 Liam Ernst 2004 Scopias
158 Jip Janissen 2003 Venloop Running Team
183 Ricardo Visseren 2003 Caesar
191 Niels Peeters 2003 Venloop Running Team
197 Luke Smit 2004 HAC
205 Loek Peute 2003 Atletiek Helden
226 Teun van Dijk 2004 't Jasper Sport
236 Van der Zanden 2004 HAC
261 Riks Pollen 2004 Scopias
262 Rick Faassen 2004 Scopias
MC, MC (16)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
4 Emma Bijnen 2004 HAC
6 Jill Wanten 2003 Swift
17 Kiara van Haandel 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne
24 Pouke van Dijk 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne
74 Ilse de Bouter 2003 Swift
78 Kyanie Blom 2003 Nederlandse Triathlonbond
91 Esmée Bartel 2003 Unitas
101 Nova Smeets 2003 Caesar
103 Demi de Vries 2004 HAC
128 Evy Grassi 2003 STB
160 Mare Frauenfelder 2004 Cifla
193 Betlehem Woldemesekel 2003 ATV Venray
225 Lizzy Langen 2004 Unitas
263 Xenia Raptis 2004 Scopias
264 Lina Vercoulen 2004 Scopias
307 Carlijn Mols 2004 Unitas
JD, JD (32)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
15 Paul Kuijpers 2006 AVON
27 Dave Damen 2006 Swift
34 Max van de Vondervoort 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne
50 Ivar van den Hurk 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne
72 Dani Meisen 2006 Caesar
105 Senna America 2006 Achilles-Top
110 Ramón Setz 2005 Geldrop
112 Thomas Nieskens 2005 Swift
123 Timo Klomp 2005 ATH
130 Quinn Latour 2006 STB
146 Jelle Klomp 2005 STB
151 Bob Lenders 2006 ATV Venray
152 Julian van Rens 2006 ATV Venray
157 Rik Janissen 2006 Venloop Running Team
169 Joep ten Houten 2005 HAC
170 Ramses ten Houten 2006 HAC
184 Lasse Reijnen 2006 HAC
194 Steven Broere 2005 Swift
195 Ruben Broere 2006 Herten
202 Jort Fleuren 2006 Atletiek Helden
203 Finn Janssen 2006 Atletiek Helden
204 Bjorn Vervoort 2005 Atletiek Helden
220 Bodi Smeets 2005 Caesar
228 Timo van Bergen 2006 Swift
229 Hense Teneij 2006 Caesar
245 Cas Rijvers 2006 Scopias
254 Finn van de Klundert 2006 Scopias
255 Leroy Degger 2006 Scopias
257 Thomas Aerdts 2006 Scopias
258 Jio Classen 2006 Scopias
259 Tuur Simons 2006 Scopias
260 Nick Steeghs 2005 Scopias
MD, MD (22)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
12 Fenne Cantelberg 2005 Swift
13 Sophie Cantelberg 2005 Swift
25 Jikke van Dijk 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne
129 Sterre Knoben 2005 STB
131 Myrthe Schurer 2005 STB
135 Sanne Michiels 2006 ATH
153 Chayel Bletterman 2006 ATV Venray
159 Meike Bliek 2006 Achilles-Top
198 Sarah Smit 2006 HAC
199 Floor van Riel 2006 Atletiek Helden
200 Mirre Vissers 2005 Atletiek Helden
201 Mila Boerkamps 2006 Atletiek Helden
221 Luna Bodelier 2005 Achilles-Top
223 Julie Cuijpers 2005 Caesar
247 Lynn Behnke 2005 Scopias
248 Isis Levels 2005 Scopias
249 Lobke Pollen 2005 Scopias
250 Jools van de Klundert 2006 Scopias
251 Hermke Hesslink 2005 Scopias
252 Danique Willemsen 2006 Scopias
253 Julia Gitmans 2006 Scopias
308 Maureen Mols 2005 Achilles-Top
JPA, JPA (42)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
2 Fergus Tabor 2007 HAC
8 Myka Kuijpers 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne
10 Merijn Bond 2007 Achilles-Top
37 Stijn Pelzer 2008 Achilles-Top
43 Wouter Knijnenburg 2007 Lopersgroep Deurne
59 Rens Heygele 2008 HAC
63 Raf Wolters 2008 Swift
65 Tristan Mestrom 2008 Swift
66 Max Verstreaten 2007 Herkenbosch
71 Luka Meisen 2007 Caesar
77 Roi Schoemakers 2008 Swift
79 Sam Dielemans 2007 HAC
83 Abel Kovacs-Borbas 2007 ATH
86 Thom Kessels 2008 Swift
124 Jorg Klomp 2008 ATH
133 Koen Stribos 2008 Swift
144 Wadeen Kadiri 2008 Roermond
162 Sem Arts 2008 Unitas
172 Tjisse Winkelmolen 2007 't Jasper Sport
211 Mathijs Ottenheijm 2008 Atletiek Helden
212 Sem Elzinga 2008 Atletiek Helden
213 Levi Vissers 2007 Atletiek Helden
214 Nate Sillekens 2007 Atletiek Helden
215 Simon Goossens 2007 Atletiek Helden
233 Thijs Bongers 2007 Swift
278 Tim Trienes 2007 Scopias
279 Mathieu Huijs 2007 Scopias
280 Lowie Aerdts 2007 Scopias
281 Jop Gubbels 2008 Scopias
282 Guus Lichteveld 2007 Scopias
283 Siem Wanten 2007 Scopias
284 Faas Wanten 2008 Scopias
285 Luc Houben 2007 Scopias
286 Luca Keijsers 2007 Scopias
287 Jordan Driessen 2008 Scopias
288 Noud Janssen 2007 Scopias
289 Chris Vijfwinkel 2007 Scopias
290 Stan Lommen 2008 Scopias
291 Teun Schattefor 2008 Scopias
292 Raf Gout 2008 Scopias
293 Jesse Steeghs 2007 Scopias
312 Jules Trommelen 2007 Atletiek Maastricht
MPA, MPA (21)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
21 Lotte Aerts 2007 Generaal Michaelis
26 Amy Damen 2008 Swift
40 Jolie Baerveldt 2007 AVON
49 Kirsten van den Hurk 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne
57 Milou Keulstra 2007 Generaal Michaelis
58 Amina Dillmann 2008 Achilles-Top
93 Emma Aarts 2007 Atletiek Maastricht
95 Anouk Langstraat 2008 ATH
98 Kiara Sluijpers 2007 AVON
111 Emma Nieskens 2008 Swift
120 Lieke Jans 2008 Achilles-Top
126 Sofie van Wouwe 2008 ATH
185 Mirthe Reijnen 2007 HAC
219 Evi Thoneick 2008 Swift
230 Eva Teneij 2008 Caesar
274 Sofie Bos 2007 Scopias
275 Evie Hovens 2008 Scopias
276 Sjuulke Heinrichs 2007 Scopias
277 Dyani Blank 2007 Scopias
309 Layla van Berkel 2007 HAC
314 Myrhte de Koning 2008 Atletiek Maastricht
JPB, JPB (14)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
69 Alain Ritten 2009 Achilles-Top
82 Moos Mevissen 2009 Swift
84 Adam Kovacs-Borbas 2009 ATH
109 Sef Cantelberg 2009 Swift
136 Tim Michiels 2009 ATH
145 Bram Linders 2009 Swift
190 Jop Slaats 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne
210 Yon Peeters 2009 Atletiek Helden
216 Joep van Casteren 2009 ATH
232 Pepijn van den Hurk 2009 ATH
298 Ravi Classen 2009 Scopias
299 Joppe van den Bercken 2009 Scopias
300 Dean Schuurs 2009 Scopias
311 Siep Trommelen 2009 Atletiek Maastricht
MPB, MPB (11)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
3 Hedwig Tabor 2009 HAC
38 Zoey van Lieshout 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne
48 Kim Juchems 2009 Achilles-Top
97 Laura Sluijpers 2009 AVON
178 Loena Leppink 2009 HAC
241 Lieve Derks 2009 ATH
246 Vienne Gitmans 2009 Scopias
294 Isabel Aerdts 2009 Scopias
295 Jikke Halferkamps 2009 Scopias
296 Rian Janssen 2009 Scopias
297 Emma van Liebergen 2009 Scopias
JPC, Pupillen C (20)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
35 Tobias de Smit 2010 't Jasper Sport
44 Stijn Knijnenburg 2010 Lopersgroep Deurne
55 Jan Aardenburg 2010 Unitas
61 Timo Wassenberg 2010 Unitas
73 Pepijn Afman 2010 Swift
76 Teun Wolters 2010 Herkenbosch
99 Noah Babic 2010 Swift
155 Casper van de Weert 2010 't Jasper Sport
165 Robin Grumnagel 2010 Unitas
187 Jarne Reijnen 2010 HAC
207 Stijn Vissers 2010 Atletiek Helden
208 Lucas Ottenheijm 2010 Atletiek Helden
209 Stan Willemsen 2010 Atletiek Helden
217 Jeffrey van Nuil 2010 Swift
269 Jente Wekenborg 2010 Scopias
270 Niek van Montfort 2010 Scopias
271 Twan ten Have 2010 Scopias
272 Tim Lommen 2010 Scopias
273 Sjoerd Janssen 2010 Scopias
313 Maarten Roebroeck 2010 Atletiek Maastricht
MPC, Pupillen C (6)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
60 Maud Heygele 2010 HAC
64 Madelon Mestrom 2010 Swift
242 Nienke Roesink 2010 HAC
266 Anna van der Velden 2010 Scopias
267 Maud Helmink 2010 Scopias
268 Marijke Schraets 2010 Scopias
MMP, Mini Pupillen (5)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
56 Anne Aardenburg 2011 Unitas
80 Mila Ehren 2011 Herten
132 Arden Veldman 2011 Achilles-Top
163 Ise Arts 2011 Unitas
265 Daphne Klomp 2011 Scopias
JMP, Mini Pupillen (2)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
81 Faas Mevissen 2011 Swift
85 Aron Kovacs-Borbas 2011 ATH