Neelder Veldloop


Uitslag Limburgs Kampioenschap Cross 2017

Vsen, Korte Cross (6)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sophie Dielissen 1999 Venloop Running Team 18:59
2 Sharon Trienes 1993 Unitas
3 Linda Korten 1993 AV Weert
4 Jolanda Verstraten 1983 Atletiek Helden
5 Lieke Seunis 1989 Atletiek Leudal
6 Priscilla van den Boogaard 1985 Swift
V35, Korte Cross (3)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Julia Dahmen 1978 Swift
2 Mechtild Dackus-Panhuysen 1979 Atletiek Maastricht
3 Debby Opbroek 1974 Swift
V45, Korte Cross (5)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jozet Tomassen 1971 Atletiek Leudal
2 Rinie Ebisch 1954 Atletiek Helden
3 Inge Bosboom 1969 Swift
4 Ermie van Tiel 1967 Swift
5 Monique Kerpen 1965 Swift
Man, Korte Cross (23)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Rick Paffen 1996 Atletiek Maastricht 16:32
2 Anday Tekle 1999 Unitas 17:14
3 Job Dusch 1981 Atletiek Helden 17:24
4 Guus Winkelmolen 1998 Swift 17:27
5 Matthijs Keizer 1986 Scopias 18:37
6 Luke Heijnen 1993 Atletiek Helden
7 Kenny Janssen 1989 Atletiek Helden
8 Siem Winkelmolen 2001 Swift
9 Jurjen Knarren 1983 AVON
10 Chris Steuns 1980 Swift
11 Marcel Coerver 1969 STB
12 Richard Sonnemans 1969 Atletiek Helden
13 Bas Mols 1971 Unitas
14 Patrick Goertz 1973 Swift
15 Johan van de Mortel 1986 Swift
16 Trevor Homs 1979 Swift
17 Ruud Bremmers 1962 Swift
18 Jos de Vries 1953 Swift
19 Rob Visser 1964 Swift
20 Joof Oosterbaan 1949 Swift
21 Ric Reulen 1971 Swift
22 Lo van den Beuken 1959 Swift
23 Thijs Hendriks 1953 Swift
JA, JA/JB (7)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Thom Reynders 1999 Unitas 16:49
2 Youri Driessen 1999 Venloop Running Team 17:33
3 Alex Smeets 2000 Caesar 18:12
4 Koen Frenken 1999 Achilles-Top
5 Nick Wanten 1999 Swift
6 Rowan Beun 1999 Unitas
7 Thijs Vermeulen 2000 ATV Venray
JB, JA/JB (12)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Michael Woldemesekel 2001 ATV Venray 17:00
2 Jesper Vervoort 2001 Scopias 17:30
3 Jesse Cuijpers 2002 Caesar 17:52
4 Luc Krawczyk 2002 Scopias 19:00
5 Funs Aerts 2002 Scopias
6 Roel Gorissen 2001 Caesar
7 Jesse van der Raadt 2001 STAP
8 Matthijs Buijsen 2002 Caesar
9 Per Velraeds 2002 Caesar
10 Kep Schouenberg 2002 Scopias
11 Martijn Jansen 2001 Scopias
12 Jordy Dols 2002 AVON
Vrouw, Lange Cross (6)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Judith Gijsbers 1983 AV Weert 48:00
2 Kaatje Pijpers 1967 Swift 48:49
3 Sandra Frenken 1973 AV Weert 54:13
4 Lianne van Avesaath 1966 Swift 54:47
5 Sonja Schroen 1980 Swift 58:39
6 Lysanne Wintjens 1985 Swift 1:00:23
Msen, Lange Cross (7)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ricardo Floris 1990 Atletiek Maastricht 34:39
2 Ron Koster 1978 Atletiek Helden 37:26
3 Jorrit van der Raadt 1996 STAP 37:35
4 Rens Simons 1998 Venloop Running Team 38:42
5 Ron Spreeuweberg 1991 Atletiek Helden 40:50
6 Roel Smedts 1991 Atletiek Helden 44:26
7 Jeroen Hommelberg 1981 Swift 55:42
M40, Lange Cross (7)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Roger Heiligers 1977 Caesar 37:47
2 Jean-Jacques Herings 1969 Atletiek Maastricht 41:53
3 Mario Lomans 1969 Swift 45:53
4 Bas Mols 1971 Unitas 46:16
5 John Kreemers 1968 Swift 46:58
6 Stephan Qarimi 1971 AV Weert 47:58
7 Patrick Goertz 1973 Swift 50:59
M50, Lange Cross (14)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Mark van Erp 1966 Unitas 39:55
2 Bart Claessens 1964 Caesar 40:48
3 Jack Niessen 1958 Swift 41:29
4 Nico Verstraten 1953 Atletiek Helden 44:26
5 Wim Teeuw 1962 Swift 45:18
6 Hans Peeters 1961 Atletiek Helden 46:02
7 Har Boonen 1952 Atletiek Leudal 46:24
8 Ger Cruts 1964 Caesar 46:41
9 Wiel van Lier 1953 Atletiek Helden 47:01
10 Jan Suylen 1963 Swift 47:54
11 Jan van de Winkel 1963 Swift 48:32
12 Perry Peeters 1962 STB 50:47
13 Lex Hoefnagels 1957 Swift 55:56
14 Thijs Hendriks 1953 Swift 59:38
MA, MA/MB/JC (2)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anne van Heeckeren 2000 Venloop Running Team 12:42
2 Jitte Goossens 2000 ATV Venray 16:53
MB, MA/MB/JC (6)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Fenne Janssen 2001 Venloop Running Team 12:29
2 Suzie Hahnraths 2002 Caesar 13:35
3 Violet Willems 2002 Achilles-Top 13:39
4 Tara Goossens 2002 ATV Venray 15:33
5 Anouk Bussemakers 2002 Atletiek Helden 16:27
6 Vera Henning 2001 Achilles-Top 17:21
JC, MA/MB/JC (15)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Niels Peeters 2003 Venloop Running Team 11:11
2 Pjotr Dolfsma 2004 Venloop Running Team 11:34
3 Falco Aarts 2004 Atletiek Maastricht 11:39
4 Mischa Hermans 2003 Unitas 11:53
5 Jip Janissen 2003 Venloop Running Team 11:59
6 Ricardo Visseren 2003 Caesar 12:36
7 Jesper van der Sterren 2003 Caesar 12:55
8 Liam Ernst 2004 Scopias 13:01
9 Ruben van Groenewoud 2003 Unitas 13:11
10 Jaap Rutten 2003 ATV Venray 13:27
11 Raf Baerveldt 2003 AVON 14:24
12 Riks Pollen 2004 Scopias 14:33
13 Loek Peute 2003 Atletiek Helden 14:40
14 Olaf Neijnens 2004 Swift 15:16
15 Ruben Hermans 2004 Atletiek Maastricht 15:20
MC, MC (9)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Tess Goessens 2004 Caesar 8:38
2 Jill Wanten 2003 Swift 9:06
3 Carlijn Mols 2004 Unitas 9:52
4 Evy Grassi 2003 STB 9:56
5 Lizzy Langen 2004 Unitas 10:01
6 Nova Smeets 2003 Caesar 10:28
7 Betlehem Woldemesekel 2003 ATV Venray 10:47
8 Xenia Raptis 2004 Scopias 10:52
9 Esmée Bartel 2003 Unitas 11:04
JD, JD (26)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Bodi Smeets 2005 Caesar 8:44
2 Dani Meisen 2006 Caesar 8:53
3 Robin Hartmans 2005 Atletiek Maastricht 9:02
4 Julian van Rens 2006 ATV Venray 9:14
5 Rik Janissen 2006 Venloop Running Team 9:18
6 Timo van Bergen 2006 Swift 9:26
7 Paul Kuijpers 2006 AVON 9:38
8 Hense Teneij 2006 Caesar 9:44
9 Gido Geuskens 2006 Atletiek Maastricht 9:55
10 Jio Classen 2006 Scopias 10:09
11 Finn Janssen 2006 Atletiek Helden 10:12
12 Bjorn Vervoort 2005 Atletiek Helden 10:14
13 Finn van de Klundert 2006 Scopias 10:36
14 Cas Rijvers 2006 Scopias 10:42
15 Nick Steeghs 2005 Scopias 10:42
16 Quinn Latour 2006 STB 10:50
17 Dave Damen 2006 Swift 10:54
18 Jelle Klomp 2005 STB 10:54
19 Senna America 2006 Achilles-Top 11:03
20 Olaf de Koning 2006 Atletiek Maastricht 11:12
21 Steven Broere 2005 Swift 11:17
22 Jort Fleuren 2006 Atletiek Helden 11:21
23 Thomas Nieskens 2005 Swift 11:23
24 Tom van Rijn 2006 Atletiek Maastricht 11:44
25 Stijn Fila 2005 Atletiek Helden 11:47
26 Leroy Degger 2006 Scopias 11:56
MD, MD (24)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Isis Levels 2005 Scopias 7:32
2 Suze Gipmans 2005 Venloop Running Team 7:42
3 Lynn Behnke 2005 Scopias 7:47
4 Julie Cuijpers 2005 Caesar 8:07
5 Lisan Stijnen 2005 Caesar 8:10
6 Meike Bliek 2006 Achilles-Top 8:11
7 Luna Bodelier 2005 Achilles-Top 8:23
8 Chayel Bletterman 2006 ATV Venray 8:29
9 Vera van Erp 2006 Atletiek Leudal 8:32
10 Emma Sytsma 2005 Atletiek Maastricht 8:34
11 Maureen Mols 2005 Achilles-Top 8:35
12 Jools van de Klundert 2006 Scopias 8:35
13 Valerie Chu 2005 AV Weert 8:40
14 Mirre Vissers 2005 Atletiek Helden 8:50
15 Floor van Riel 2006 Atletiek Helden 9:03
16 Evy Kuppens 2006 AV Weert 9:06
17 Danique Willemsen 2006 Scopias 9:07
18 Sterre Knoben 2005 STB 9:09
19 Meike Janssen 2005 AV Weert 9:19
20 Loes Neutenboom 2006 Atletiek Leudal 9:20
21 Sophie Cantelberg 2005 Swift 9:31
22 Julia Gitmans 2006 Scopias 9:43
23 Amber Görög 2006 AV Weert 10:12
24 Mila Boerkamps 2006 Atletiek Helden 10:14
JPA, JPA (43)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jules Trommelen 2007 Atletiek Maastricht 6:23
2 Karsten Debets 2008 AVON 6:34
3 Mathis Dumernit 2007 Unitas 6:47
4 Roi Schoemakers 2008 Swift 6:48
5 Stijn Pelzer 2008 Achilles-Top 6:51
6 Simon Goossens 2007 Atletiek Helden 6:56
7 Ivar Colijn 2008 AV Weert 6:56
8 Gijs Deckers 2008 Swift 6:59
9 Luka Meisen 2007 Caesar 7:08
10 Merijn Bond 2007 Achilles-Top 7:15
11 Bas Verheijen 2007 AV Weert 7:17
12 Thijs Bongers 2007 Swift 7:21
13 Faas Wanten 2008 Scopias 7:23
14 Koen Stribos 2008 Swift 7:24
15 Raf Gout 2008 Scopias 7:30
16 Nate Sillekens 2007 Atletiek Helden 7:34
17 Raf Wolters 2008 Swift 7:35
18 Channing Wiedemeijer 2007 ATV Venray 7:41
19 Luc Houben 2007 Scopias 7:43
20 Ruben Dumernit 2008 Unitas 7:44
21 Chris Vijfvinkel 2007 Scopias 7:44
22 Nils van Leipsig 2007 Swift 7:45
23 Ties van de Werken 2008 AV Weert 7:57
24 Daan Geraeds 2008 Swift 8:05
25 Noud Janssen 2007 Scopias 8:10
26 Levi Vissers 2007 Atletiek Helden 8:13
27 Jop Gubbels 2008 Scopias 8:17
28 Fabian Kessels 2008 AV Weert 8:21
29 Tristan Mestrom 2008 Swift 8:21
30 Thom Kessels 2008 Swift 8:22
31 Tim Hendrikx 2008 Scopias 8:23
32 Jesse Steeghs 2007 Scopias 8:26
33 Sem Elzinga 2008 Atletiek Helden 8:35
34 Robbert van Rooyen 2008 Atletiek Leudal 8:38
35 Jordan Driessen 2008 Scopias 8:42
36 Luc Sanders 2007 ATV Venray 8:42
37 Stan Lommen 2008 Scopias 9:08
38 Luca Keijsers 2007 Scopias 9:19
39 Siem Wanten 2007 Scopias 9:25
40 Mathijs Ottenheijm 2008 Atletiek Helden 9:32
41 Ian Waals 2007 AV Weert 9:33
42 Ries Wilbers 2007 AV Weert 9:35
43 Mathieu Huijs 2007 Scopias 10:01
MPA, MPA (20)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Kiara Sluijpers 2007 AVON 6:30
2 Jolie Baerveldt 2007 AVON 6:30
3 Mahalet Woldemesekel 2007 ATV Venray 6:44
4 Lieke Jans 2008 Achilles-Top 6:58
5 Amina Dillmann 2008 Achilles-Top 6:59
6 Emma Aarts 2007 Atletiek Maastricht 7:00
7 Amy Damen 2008 Swift 7:13
8 Eva Teneij 2008 Caesar 7:21
9 Sofie Bos 2007 Scopias 7:28
10 Marit van Leipsig 2007 Swift 7:42
11 Isabel Rozema 2008 Swift 7:44
12 Jerna Jeremia 2007 Achilles-Top 8:03
13 Rio Linssen 2007 Swift 8:08
14 Sarah Geraets 2008 Swift 8:15
15 Sofie Soer 2008 AV Weert 8:18
16 Myrthe de Koning 2008 Atletiek Maastricht 8:21
17 Evie Hovens 2008 Scopias 8:22
18 Dagmar Oosting 2008 ATV Venray 8:32
19 Brechje Arts 2007 ATV Venray 8:33
20 Emma Nieskens 2008 Swift 8:45
JPB, JPB (12)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Siep Trommelen 2009 Atletiek Maastricht 6:26
2 Alain Ritten 2009 Achilles-Top 6:50
3 Thies Stijnen 2009 Caesar 6:52
4 Moos Mevissen 2009 Swift 6:54
5 Sef Cantelberg 2009 Swift 7:19
6 Ravi Classen 2009 Scopias 7:32
7 Dean Schuurs 2009 Scopias 7:52
8 Casper Rekmans 2009 AV Weert 8:05
9 Joppe van den Bercken 2009 Scopias 8:14
10 Yon Peeters 2009 Atletiek Helden 8:16
11 Noah Helgers 2009 Swift 8:22
12 Bram Linders 2009 Swift 8:35
MPB, MPB (12)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jaydee Leenders 2009 ATV Venray 7:24
2 Kim Juchems 2009 Achilles-Top 7:32
3 Isabel Aerdts 2009 Scopias 8:05
4 Els Neutenboom 2009 Atletiek Leudal 8:08
5 Liz Bastings 2009 Scopias 8:11
6 Laura Sluijpers 2009 AVON 8:14
7 Elin Caris 2009 Swift 8:24
8 Jikke Halferkamps 2009 Scopias 8:30
9 Rian Janssen 2009 Scopias 8:45
10 Vienne Gitmans 2009 Scopias 8:54
11 Florènse Revenberg 2009 Swift 8:58
12 Imke Wijnen 2009 AV Weert 9:32
JPC, Pupillen C (15)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Timo Wassenberg 2010 Unitas 6:16
2 Jan Aardenburg 2010 Unitas 6:22
3 Robin Grumnagel 2010 Unitas 6:33
4 Twan ten Have 2010 Scopias 6:54
5 Maarten Roebroeck 2010 Atletiek Maastricht 7:08
6 Niek van Montfort 2010 Scopias 7:12
7 Stijn Vissers 2010 Atletiek Helden 7:19
8 Baer Koumans 2010 Swift 7:21
9 Pepijn Afman 2010 Swift 7:41
10 Sjoerd Janssen 2010 Scopias 7:49
11 Stan Willemsen 2010 Atletiek Helden 7:55
12 Tim Lommen 2010 Scopias 7:56
13 Lucas Ottenheijm 2010 Atletiek Helden 8:02
14 Jeffrey van Nuil 2010 Swift 8:28
15 Koen Deckers 2010 Swift 8:34
MPC, Pupillen C (9)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anna van der Velden 2010 Scopias 6:22
2 Sofie Rozema 2010 Swift 6:40
3 Aila Colijn 2010 AV Weert 6:43
4 Marijke Schraets 2010 Scopias 7:27
5 Madelon Mestrom 2010 Swift 7:47
6 Maud Helmink 2010 Scopias 7:50
7 Jelyna Leenders 2010 ATV Venray 8:11
8 Sjuulke Tersmette 2010 Swift 8:50
9 Marah Berben 2010 Swift 10:27
MMP, Mini Pupillen (7)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Arden Veldman 2011 Achilles-Top 6:38
2 Anne Aardenburg 2011 Unitas 7:27
3 Daphne Klomp 2011 Scopias 7:33
4 Michelle Vandermeulen 2011 Unitas 7:57
5 Lotte Van Havere 2011 Swift 7:59
6 Eden Kessels 2011 AV Weert 8:19
7 Mila Ehren 2011 Swift 8:22
JMP, Mini Pupillen (3)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Faas Mevissen 2011 Swift 7:06
2 Bram Rekmans 2011 AV Weert 7:14
3 Koen Verheijen 2011 AV Weert 7:54