Neelder Veldloop


Deelnemers Lijst Neelder Veldloop 2018

Vsen, Korte Cross (2)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
629 Serana Tielbeek 1984 Running Team Eindhoven
639 Jet Slijkhuis 1997 Herten
V35, Korte Cross (2)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
677 Bianca Teuwsen 1974 Griendtsveen
728 Annemarie Hilgers 1979 Swift
V45, Korte Cross (4)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
644 Marie-Jeanne Vandormael 1965 AVT Hechtel
666 Marjan van den Tillaar 1973 Aarle-Rixtel
690 Judith de Bruin 1970 Atletiek Helden
739 Suzan Handels-Wiertz 1971 Swift
Man, Korte Cross (10)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
599 Matthijs Buist 1980 Loopgroep Aart Stigter
610 Tom Smetsers 1982 Reuver
642 Jeffrey Smetsers 1993 Oss '78
668 Nick Wanten 1999 Swift
695 Keo Meulenberg 2003 Nieuwstadt
696 Trevor Homs 1979 Swift
698 Siem Winkelmolen 2001 Swift
716 Guy Maas 1993 Atletiek Maastricht
742 Robert Hirsch 1977 Swift
743 Remco Stribos 1978 Swift
M45, Korte Cross (9)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
592 Richard Sonnemans 1969 Atletiek Helden
612 Jos de Vries 1953 Swift
623 Bernie Nagel 1970 't Jasper Sport
635 Patrick Goertz 1973 Swift
641 Jan van de Winkel 1963 Swift
654 Martijn Stigter 1973 GAC Gemert
669 Eduard Wanten 1967 Beesel
724 Harrie Bos 1958 Helmond
736 Jan gruiters 1957 Swift
JjunA, JA/JB (1)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
618 Davy Schoeber 2001 HAC
JjunB, JA/JB (9)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
624 Teun Nagel 2003 't Jasper Sport
626 Tom Honings 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne
651 Mischa Hermans 2003 Unitas
663 Jordy Dols 2002 Atletiek Maastricht
710 Mike van Wouwe 2003 ATH
725 Stijn van Dommelen 2003 GAC Gemert
731 Jelle van Oosterwijk 2003 GAC Gemert
735 Thijs van Lith 2002 Running Team Eindhoven
749 Matthijs Buijsen 2002 Caesar
Vrouw, Lange Cross (4)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
606 Marloes de Wolf 1994 Swift
607 Carolien Wijnands 1989 Swift
665 Anna-Lina Dahlbeck 1981 TUS Xanten
675 Magda Winiarska 1980 Someren
Msen, Lange Cross (11)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
595 Sander van Venrooij 1988 Oss
601 Michael van Gemen 1981 Velden
614 Chris Steuns 1980 Swift
645 Johan van de Mortel 1986 Swift
648 Joep Niessen 1992 Swift
664 Christoph Verhalen 1982 TUS Xanten
676 Peter Hoex 1983 Venlo
682 Remy Hendrickx 1988 Venlo
683 Koen Brouwer 1980 Tegelen
704 Kenny van Kasteren 1982 Gemert
713 Ralph Scherjon 1979 Scopias
M40, Lange Cross (1)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
615 Sander Dinghs 1976 Venlo
M45, Lange Cross (4)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
598 Sven van den Hurk 1972 Lopersgroep Deurne
636 Patrick Goertz 1973 Swift
726 Erwin van Dommelen 1973 GAC Gemert
727 Jordan Van Lee 1973 GAC Gemert
M50, Lange Cross (1)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
649 Peter Oitmann 1966 Roermond
M55, Lange Cross (5)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
593 Perry Peeters 1962 STB
602 Nol Geurts 1960 Heythuysen
608 Jan Suylen 1963 Swift
662 Hans Peeters 1961 Atletiek Helden
720 Roland van den Bogaard 1962 Lopersgroep Deurne
M60, Lange Cross (2)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
611 Jos de Vries 1953 Swift
702 Har Boonen 1952 Atletiek Leudal
MjunA, MA/MB/JC (2)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
714 Laura van Loon 2001 AV Weert
740 Jette Winkelman 2001 't Jasper Sport
MjunB, MA/MB/JC (3)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
640 Jill Wanten 2003 Swift
657 Kyanie Blom 2003 Nederlandse Triathlonbond
721 Nina van der Weele 2003 Running Team Eindhoven
JjunC, MA/MB/JC (6)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
594 Gijs van Lieshout 2004 HAC
680 Mark Kaanen 2005 Urmond
688 Falco Aarts 2004 Atletiek Maastricht
689 John Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne
709 Timo Klomp 2005 ATH
734 Jeroen van Lith 2005 Running Team Eindhoven
MjunC, MC (6)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
600 Emma Bijnen 2004 HAC
627 Lizzy Langen 2004 Maasmechelen
637 Mare Frauenfelder 2004 Cifla
653 Femke Scheepers 2005 Herkenbosch
697 Demi de Vries 2004 HAC
732 Alies van Oosterwijk 2005 GAC Gemert
JjunD, JD (5)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
597 Ivar van den Hurk 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne
603 Fergus Tabor 2007 HAC
631 Merijn Bond 2007 Achilles-Top
667 Timo van Bergen 2006 Swift
672 Loek Moons 2006 Budel-Schoot
MjunD, MD (5)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
625 Lynn Thijs 2006 't Jasper Sport
628 Bieke Langen 2006 Maasmechelen
706 Sanne Michiels 2006 ATH
719 Claire van den Hurk 2006 ATH
729 Emma Aarts 2007 Atletiek Maastricht
JpupA, JPA (19)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
604 Max Hutjens 2008 Venloop Running Team
605 Raf Wolters 2008 Swift
620 Tristan Mestrom 2008 Swift
630 Myka Kuijpers 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne
633 Alain Ritten 2009 Achilles-Top
647 Stijn Crins 2009 Swift
650 Koen Stribos 2008 Swift
660 Pim Reinders 2008 Bakel
684 Michael Mertens 2009 Swift
685 Moos Mevissen 2009 Swift
686 Simon Hennissen 2008 Swift
687 Stijn Pelzer 2008 Achilles-Top
699 Rens Heygele 2008 HAC
703 Elihle Tersteeg 2008 Nijmegen Atletiek
707 Tim Michiels 2009 ATH
708 Jorg Klomp 2008 ATH
717 Gijs Deckers 2008 Swift
722 Tijn Van Havere 2008 Swift
733 Giel van Oosterwijk 2009 GAC Gemert
MpupA, MPA (11)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
596 Kirsten van den Hurk 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne
609 Hedwig Tabor 2009 HAC
638 Zoey van Lieshout 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne
652 Liv de Vries 2009 Purmerend
691 Eline bartels 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne
705 Lieve Derks 2009 ATH
711 Sofie van Wouwe 2008 ATH
712 Amy Damen 2008 Swift
730 Evi Thoneick 2008 Swift
737 Nicky Snellens 2008 Swift
747 Ise Spierings 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne
JpupB, JPB (13)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
613 Casper Van de Weert 2010 't Jasper Sport
622 Tobias de Smit 2010 't Jasper Sport
643 Justin Smirk 2010 HAC
646 Lars Custers 2010 HAC
655 Jeffrey van Nuil 2010 Swift
661 Loek Reinders 2010 Lopersgroep Deurne
673 Timo Wassenberg 2010 Unitas
678 Noah Babic 2010 Swift
679 Tomas Babic 2010 Swift
681 Pepijn Afman 2010 Swift
693 Jan Aardenburg 2010 Unitas
701 Niek Janssen 2010 Swift
718 Kevin Kersten 2010 ATH
MpupB, MPB (5)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
621 Madelon Mestrom 2010 Swift
634 Nienke Roesink 2010 HAC
659 Marah Berben 2010 Swift
670 Meike Maas 2010 Lopersgroep Deurne
700 Maud Heygele 2010 HAC
MpupC, Pup C (8)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
619 Mila Ehren 2011 Swift
656 Mirre Ickenroth 2011 Herten
692 Nienke Bartels 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne
694 Anne Aardenburg 2011 Unitas
723 Lotte Van Havere 2011 Swift
738 Tina Muller 2011 Swift
744 Isa Belgers 2011 Swift
748 Vive Spierings 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne
MMP, Mini's (8)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
616 Anna Dinghs 2012 Venlo
632 Jitske Wekenborg 2012 Venlo
658 Yvah Berben 2012 Swift
671 Merel Maas 2012 Bakel
674 Tess Wassenberg 2013 Unitas
715 Nusha muller 2012 Swift
741 Pien Koumans 2012 Swift
746 Ming Fa Lin 2012 Swift
JMP, Mini's (2)
Stnr Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats
617 Enne Dinghs 2013 Venlo
745 Igor Peeters 2012 Swift